2018/03/27

北澤大成

LABEL: Update:2018/03/27

Name:北澤大成 Taisei
AKA:蒼汰 Sota
Age:21
Height:185
Weight:75
P-Size:15cm
Works:
[ COAT ] 大成

  • birth 大成 (2015.03) 
  • 体育会制覇 「尚哉 -NAOYA-」 (2015.04) 
  • フェラ三昧 43 (2015.04) 
  • ANOTHER VERSION 71 「男気!! 若雄 MUSCLE PISTON」 (2015.05) 
  • ANAL SLAVE 1 (2015.06) 
  • PRISONER Ryohei (2015.05) 
  • Number 24 「FIGHTING SPIRIT」 (2015.07) 
  • Number 24 「FIGHTING SPIRIT」未公開シーン & OFF SHOT!! 
  • birth 大成 2nd stage (2015.08) 
  • 「birth 大成 2nd stage」未公開シーン & OFF SHOT!! 
  • 体育会制覇 「哲太 -TETTA-」 (2015.09) 
  • 「体育会制覇 哲太 -TETTA-」未公開シーン & OFF SHOT!! 
  • PRISONER ISSEI (2015.11) 
  • Babylon 63 「Unfair Retribution ~淫果応報の法則~」 (2016.01) 
  • 体育会制覇 「勇大 -YUDAI-」 (2016.01) 
  • 「体育会制覇 勇大 -YUDAI-」未公開シ−ン&OFF SHOT!!
  • PREMIUM TAG 2 WEST & EAST (2016.02)
  • EXTRA LEGEND 「大成 -TAISEI-」 (2016.03)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION TAKUTO (2017.01) 
  • COLLECTORS EDITION SUGURU (2017.05)
  • フェラ三昧 BEST L (2017.08)
  • ANOTHER VERSION BEST X (2017.09)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION NAOYA (2018.01)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION TAISEI (2018.02)
  • TOP 1 CK style REN (2018.05)
[ MORE ]

Reviews


Hashtags
#Athletic   #BigChest  #Abs   #ShortHair 



↓↓↓ BUY LEAGAL DVD / 購買正版 / 正規版買い取り ↓↓↓
CK DOWNLOAD | COAT WEST
edit post

2014-2018 JGVDB Nonprofit|NO DOWNLOAD|This site is contributed by many visitors, thanks.