2017/12/25

尚哉

LABEL: Update:2017/12/25

Name:尚哉 NAOYA
AKA:天笠修 Osamu Amagasa
Age:22
Height:178
Weight:59
P-Size:17cm
Works:
[ COAT ]

  • 体育会制覇 「尚哉 -NAOYA-」 (2015.04)
  • 「体育会制覇 尚哉 -NAOYA-」未公開OFF SHOT!! (2015.04)
  • フェラ三昧 44 (2015.06)
  • ANAL SLAVE 1 (2015.06)
  • Number 24 「FIGHTING SPIRIT」 (2015.07)
  • Hello! 洋志 2nd Season (2015.07)
  • ANOTHER VERSION 72 VS ~マセガキ×エロ雄 ATHLETE FUCKER (2015.07)
  • birth 大成 2nd stage (2015.08)
  • Precious NAOYA (2015.09)
  • ACTIVE BODY 11 (2015.12)
  • Babylon 63 「Unfair Retribution ~淫果応報の法則~」 (2016.01)
  • 「Babylon 63 Unfair Retribution 〜淫果応報の法則〜」未公開シ−ン&OFF SHOT!! (2016.01)
  • PREMIUM TAG 2 WEST & EAST (2016.02)
  • Precious RAITO (2016.06)
  • フェラ三昧 BEST L (2017.08)
  • ANOTHER VERSION BEST X (2017.09)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION NAOYA (2018.01)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION TAISEI(2018.02)
  • TOP 1 CK style REN (2018.05)
  • COLLECTORS EDITION SHUNTA (2018.06)


Reviews
Ko太擅长把天笠修的魅力挖掘出来,在super star里面晒黑,畜了胡子的天笠修,配上练得更精状的身材,帅气破表!


Hashtags
#Ottermode  #BigDick  #Abs  #ShortHair  #Beard



↓↓↓ BUY LEAGAL DVD / 購買正版 / 正規版買い取り ↓↓↓
CK DOWNLOAD | COAT WEST
edit post

  1. Anonymous12:25 PM

    他變剛毅後變得好性感

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. 你喜歡 COAT 還是 KO時的他呢 ?

      Delete
  2. Anonymous4:19 PM

    覺得他怎樣都很嫵媚啊,不管怎麼裝都一樣...

    ReplyDelete
  3. Anonymous2:56 PM

    他的笑超像我表哥

    ReplyDelete
  4. Anonymous3:14 AM

    KO時期的他比較誘人,但那張臉還是很合我的口味XD

    ReplyDelete
  5. Anonymous11:56 PM

    体育会制覇 「尚哉 -NAOYA-」
    商品コード: COCODV124
    ANAL SLAVE 1
    商品コード: COCODV517
    フェラ三昧 44
    商品コード: COCODV644
    Number 24 「FIGHTING SPIRIT」
    商品コード: CONBDV024
    Hello! 洋志 2nd Season
    商品コード: COCODV038
    ANOTHER VERSION 72 「VS 〜マセガキ×エロ雄 ATHLETE FUCKER〜」
    商品コード: COAVDV072
    birth 大成 2nd stage
    商品コード: COCODV039
    Precious NAOYA
    商品コード: COCODV451
    ACTIVE BODY 11
    商品コード: COCODV215
    Babylon 63 「Unfair Retribution 〜淫果応報の法則〜」
    商品コード: COBLDV063
    PREMIUM TAG 2 WEST & EAST
    商品コード: WEWEDV942
    Precious RAITO
    商品コード: COCODV456
    フェラ三昧 BEST L
    商品コード: COCOBS612
    ANOTHER VERSION BEST X
    商品コード: COAVBSD24

    Information from official website of Coat Corporation Co. Ltd.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. U R a good people!!!!

      Delete

2014-2018 JGVDB Nonprofit|NO DOWNLOAD|This site is contributed by many visitors, thanks.